División de Honor Juvenil – Grupo 6

Jornada 23
10/09/2016
AD Escurialense Escurialense 2 6 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Madroñera FS Madroñera 2 2 Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala 4 3 CDR La Paloma La Paloma
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 8 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando 3 3 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Rivas Futsal Rivas 3 1 Inter Inter
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa 0 2 Leganés FS Leganés
17/09/2016
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 9 3 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 1 3 Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 6 2 Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
18/09/2016
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 6 1 Madroñera FS Madroñera
Inter Inter 5 3 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 5 9 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Leganés FS Leganés 4 1 AD Escurialense Escurialense
24/09/2016
AD Escurialense Escurialense 1 8 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 6 1 Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Madroñera FS Madroñera 2 2 Leganés FS Leganés
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa 1 1 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando 0 3 Inter Inter
25/09/2016
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala 0 4 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Rivas Futsal Rivas 9 2 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
01/10/2016
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 9 3 AD Escurialense Escurialense
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 9 1 Madroñera FS Madroñera
Inter Inter 3 1 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 10 0 CDR La Paloma La Paloma
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 3 1 Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
02/10/2016
Leganés FS Leganés 3 2 Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 2 6 Rivas Futsal Rivas
08/10/2016
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa 2 7 Inter Inter
Madroñera FS Madroñera 8 5 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón 4 1 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 5 10 Leganés FS Leganés
09/10/2016
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 0 7 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala 0 1 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Rivas Futsal Rivas 0 6 Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
12/10/2016
Inter Inter 3 0 AD Escurialense Escurialense
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 7 2 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Leganés FS Leganés 4 3 Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 13 0 CDR La Paloma La Paloma
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 3 2 Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 2 3 Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando 4 8 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
15/10/2016
AD Escurialense Escurialense 6 5 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa 6 2 Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 1 4 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 4 3 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Madroñera FS Madroñera 4 5 Inter Inter
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 4 2 Leganés FS Leganés
16/10/2016
Rivas Futsal Rivas 7 8 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
20/10/2016
Inter Inter 6 1 Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
22/10/2016
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 1 1 Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando 3 2 AD Escurialense Escurialense
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 3 3 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 7 3 Madroñera FS Madroñera
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón 5 4 Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
23/10/2016
Leganés FS Leganés 2 9 Rivas Futsal Rivas
29/10/2016
AD Escurialense Escurialense 4 1 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 10 3 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 2 8 Inter Inter
Madroñera FS Madroñera 3 3 Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
Rivas Futsal Rivas 2 4 Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
30/10/2016
Leganés FS Leganés 1 2 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala 5 4 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
05/11/2016
Inter Inter 8 0 Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando 5 3 Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 1 0 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 4 1 CDR La Paloma La Paloma
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón 5 2 Madroñera FS Madroñera
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa 6 4 AD Escurialense Escurialense
06/11/2016
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 4 3 Leganés FS Leganés
12/11/2016
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 3 7 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 6 2 Inter Inter
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 3 2 Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 9 2 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Madroñera FS Madroñera 3 6 Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
13/11/2016
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala 6 5 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
Rivas Futsal Rivas 4 2 AD Escurialense Escurialense
19/11/2016
AD Escurialense Escurialense 7 2 Madroñera FS Madroñera
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 6 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 0 4 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando 2 5 Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón 5 4 CDR La Paloma La Paloma
20/11/2016
Inter Inter 3 2 Leganés FS Leganés
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa 3 1 Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
26/11/2016
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 8 2 Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 2 1 Inter Inter
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 3 6 Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
27/11/2016
Leganés FS Leganés 3 3 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala 7 8 AD Escurialense Escurialense
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 3 8 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
Rivas Futsal Rivas 6 1 Madroñera FS Madroñera
03/12/2016
Inter Inter 3 3 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
AD Escurialense Escurialense 3 6 CDR La Paloma La Paloma
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando 0 6 Leganés FS Leganés
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 8 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 2 8 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Madroñera FS Madroñera 7 3 Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa 6 1 Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
06/12/2016
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 9 8 AD Escurialense Escurialense
10/12/2016
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 9 3 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 5 5 Madroñera FS Madroñera
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 8 1 Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
11/12/2016
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala 3 8 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 7 4 Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
Leganés FS Leganés 6 2 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
17/12/2016
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 2 3 Madroñera FS Madroñera
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 6 0 Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
CDR La Paloma La Paloma 4 3 Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 9 3 FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
18/12/2016
Inter Inter 4 5 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 4 2 AD Escurialense Escurialense
Leganés FS Leganés 5 2 Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
07/01/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas CDR La Paloma La Paloma
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Madroñera FS Madroñera Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Inter Inter
AD Escurialense Escurialense 16:00 Leganés FS Leganés
14/01/2017
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara CDR La Paloma La Paloma
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Leganés FS Leganés Madroñera FS Madroñera
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB AD Escurialense Escurialense
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
Inter Inter Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Rivas Futsal Rivas
28/01/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
CDR La Paloma La Paloma Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala Leganés FS Leganés
Madroñera FS Madroñera UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
AD Escurialense Escurialense Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón Inter Inter
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
04/02/2017
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Leganés FS Leganés CDR La Paloma La Paloma
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara Madroñera FS Madroñera
Inter Inter Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando Rivas Futsal Rivas
11/02/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara Leganés FS Leganés
CDR La Paloma La Paloma UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
AD Escurialense Escurialense Inter Inter
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
18/02/2017
Leganés FS Leganés Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara CDR La Paloma La Paloma
Inter Inter Madroñera FS Madroñera
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid AD Escurialense Escurialense
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón Rivas Futsal Rivas
25/02/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas Leganés FS Leganés
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala Inter Inter
Madroñera FS Madroñera Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
AD Escurialense Escurialense Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
04/03/2017
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB Leganés FS Leganés
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Inter Inter CDR La Paloma La Paloma
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando Madroñera FS Madroñera
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón AD Escurialense Escurialense
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa Rivas Futsal Rivas
11/03/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Leganés FS Leganés Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara Inter Inter
CDR La Paloma La Paloma Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
Madroñera FS Madroñera FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
AD Escurialense Escurialense Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
25/03/2017
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Inter Inter Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando CDR La Paloma La Paloma
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa Madroñera FS Madroñera
AD Escurialense Escurialense Rivas Futsal Rivas
01/04/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Leganés FS Leganés Inter Inter
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
CDR La Paloma La Paloma FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
Madroñera FS Madroñera AD Escurialense Escurialense
08/04/2017
Inter Inter UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Leganés FS Leganés
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa CDR La Paloma La Paloma
AD Escurialense Escurialense Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Madroñera FS Madroñera Rivas Futsal Rivas
22/04/2017
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara Inter Inter
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Leganés FS Leganés Rayo San Fernando San Fernando
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa
CDR La Paloma La Paloma AD Escurialense Escurialense
Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala Madroñera FS Madroñera
29/04/2017
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Rayo San Fernando San Fernando UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón Leganés FS Leganés
Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
AD Escurialense Escurialense Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara
Madroñera FS Madroñera CDR La Paloma La Paloma
Rivas Futsal Rivas Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo UD Las Rozas Boadilla UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 43 15 14 1 0 91 21 +70
2 Logo Ciudad de Móstoles FS Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 43 15 14 1 0 94 26 +68
3 Logo Inter Inter Inter 31 15 10 1 4 62 34 +28
4 Logo Rivas Futsal Rivas Futsal Rivas 27 15 9 0 6 73 54 +19
5 Logo Leganés FS Leganés FS Leganés 26 15 8 2 5 55 42 +13
6 Logo Ciudad de Nara Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 25 15 7 4 4 67 56 +11
7 Logo Parque Lisboa Parque Lisboa P. Lisboa 25 15 8 1 6 55 51 +4
8 Logo FS Ciudad de Alcorcón FS Ciudad de Alcorcón Alcorcón 21 15 7 0 8 64 78 -14
9 Logo CDR La Paloma CDR La Paloma La Paloma 16 15 5 1 9 51 86 -35
10 Logo Atlético Almonacid Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 13 14 4 1 9 46 64 -18
11 Logo Madroñera FS Madroñera FS Madroñera 13 15 3 4 8 47 73 -26
12 Logo Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala Five Play Torrejón Sala 12 15 4 0 11 43 65 -22
13 Logo AD Escurialense AD Escurialense Escurialense 12 15 4 0 11 53 77 -24
14 Logo Rayo San Fernando Rayo San Fernando San Fernando 11 15 3 2 10 34 67 -33
15 Logo Ciudad Guadalajara Ciudad Guadalajara Guadalajara 8 15 2 2 11 34 75 -41